Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
İTALYA: Serie A
61'
Monza - Frosinone
0:1
59'
Udinese - Empoli
0:0
ALMANYA: 2. Bundesliga
Fasilə
Düsseldorf - Magdeburg
2:1
Fasilə
Elversberg - Karlsruher
0:0
Fasilə
Fürth - Schalke
0:0
Fasilə
Hamburger SV - Nürnberg
3:1
Fasilə
Hannover - Kiel
0:2
Fasilə
Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig
1:0
Fasilə
Osnabruck - Hertha
1:1
Fasilə
Rostock - Paderborn
0:0
Fasilə
Wehen - St. Pauli
1:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
Fasilə
St. Pauli II - Hannover II
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Westfalen
57'
Turkspor Dortmund - Wattenscheid
3:2
ANGOLA: Girabola League
21'
Sagrada - Desportivo Huila
2:0
ARJANTİN: Torneo Federal
21'
Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico
0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
21'
Independiente K - UAI Urquiza K
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig - Düşme Grubu
21'
Laci - Flamurtari
0:0
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
64'
Alushta-Crimea - GFK Yalta
0:2
62'
Gvardiya - Sparta-KT
0:3
66'
Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol
3:1
AVRUPA: All-Island Cup Women
62'
Crusaders K - Shamrock Rovers K
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
45+'
Altach U21 - Schwaz
0:2
BAE: 1. Lig
11'
Al Arabi - United FC
0:0
11'
Al Dhafra - Gulf United
2:0
11'
Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon
0:0
11'
Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba
0:1
11'
Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City
0:0
11'
Masafi - Al Thaid
0:0
11'
Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
62'
Zhodino 2 - Volna Pinsk
1:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga Women
21'
Bobruichanka K - Dnepr Mogilev K
0:0
BOTSVANA: Premier League
64'
Matebele - VTM FC
0:0
60'
Security Systems - Sua Flamingoes
1:2
57'
Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy
1:0
BREZİLYA: Serie B
21'
Santos - Brusque
0:0
BREZİLYA: Mineiro 2
21'
Betim - Nacional de Muriae
0:0
BREZİLYA: Paranaense 2
21'
Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa
0:0
BREZİLYA: Paulista B - İlk etap
62'
ECUS SP - Atletico Mogi
2:0
59'
Olimpia FC - Fernandopolis
0:0
BREZİLYA: Mineiro U20
61'
Atletico-MG U20 - XV de Novembro U20
4:0
BREZİLYA: Paulista U20 - İlk etap
63'
Sao Paulo U20 - Oeste U20
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Konferans Ligi - Playofflar
60'
Teplice - Hradec Kralove
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Humpolec - Brno B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krnov - Opava B
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
60'
Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Pacov - Zdar na Sazavou B
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 2. Liga Women - Terfi Grupları
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Olomouc K - FC Praha K
0:0
DÜNYA: Uluslararası Dostluk Maçı
21'
Sudan - Tanzanya
1:0
ERMENİSTAN: Premier Lig
68'
West Armenia - BKMA
0:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
21'
Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia
0:0
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
62'
Philippine Army - Loyola
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
58'
Gnistan - KuPS
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
65'
SJK Akatemia - SalPa
2:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
Fasilə
OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
68'
GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 2
1:4
63'
Kuopion Elo - OPS
3:2
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
63'
JDR Stars - Maritzburg Utd
1:1
64'
Magesi - Venda
1:2
64'
Marumo Gallants - Orbit College
0:0
60'
Milford FC - Pretoria Callies
1:1
64'
Platinum City - Hungry Lions
1:0
63'
Pretoria U. - Baroka
1:1
57'
Upington City - Casric Stars
0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
66'
Bolnisi - Khobi
3:0
57'
Georgia - Spaeri
1:1
57'
Rustavi - Dusheti
1:0
21'
Din. Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo
0:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
73'
Sibenik - Vukovar 1991
1:1
HOLLANDA: Eredivisie
89'
Alkmaar - Utrecht
3:3
87'
Almere City - Nijmegen
1:4
89'
FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles
1:2
89'
Feyenoord - Excelsior
4:0
89'
Heracles - Sittard
0:0
89'
PSV - Waalwijk
3:1
90+'
Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen
2:0
90+'
Vitesse - Ajax
2:2
86'
Zwolle - Twente
1:2
İRLANDA: FAI Kupası
59'
Ballyfermot - Rockmount
2:0
61'
Pike Rovers - Villa
1:0
45+'
Wilton United - Glebe North
1:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
21'
Livingston - Hibernian
0:0
21'
Motherwell - St. Johnstone
0:1
21'
Ross County - Aberdeen
1:0
İSKOÇYA: SWPL 1 Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
52'
Celtic K - Hibernian K
0:0
53'
Glasgow City K - Hearts K
2:0
51'
Rangers K - Partick Thistle K
3:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
6'
Alcorcon - Valladolid
0:0
İSVEÇ: Superettan
64'
Sandvikens - Varberg
2:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
63'
Umeå - Karlbergs
0:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
21'
Ariana - Trollhättan
0:0
21'
Ljungskile - Jonkoping
0:0
21'
Lunds - Tvaaker
0:0
21'
Onsala - Norrby
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
21'
Viggbyholms - Kungsangen
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
21'
Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF
0:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Svealand
66'
Arameisk-Syrianska - Mjolby AI FF
2:0
21'
Smedby - Haninge
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan - Kadınlar
61'
Linköping K - Djurgarden K
0:1
65'
Trelleborg K - IF Brommapojkarna K
0:1
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
21'
Kalmar K - Eskilstuna Utd K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
21'
Servette K - Young Boys K
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group A - Playofflar
21'
Chisola - Vado
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group B - Playofflar
21'
Desenzano - Varesina
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C - Playofflar
21'
Bassano - Campodarsego
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group D - Playofflar
21'
Ravenna - Corticella
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group F - Playofflar
21'
L Aquila - Sambenedettese
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group G - Playofflar
21'
Romana - Cassino
1:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group I - Playofflar
21'
Siracusa - Reggio Calabria
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Winners stage
21'
Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme
0:0
21'
Campobasso - AC Carpi
0:0
21'
Trapani - Cavese
1:0
İTALYA: Serie A Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
90'
AS Roma K - Fiorentina K
5:0
İZLANDA: Icelandic Cup Women
21'
Afturelding K - Vikingur Reykjavik K
1:0
KIRGIZİSTAN: Premier Liga
21'
Muras United - Aldier
0:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
63'
Alberts JDFS - Rezekne
2:0
LİTVANYA: A Lyga
21'
Dziugas Telsiai - Banga
0:0
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
63'
Siauliai 2 - Atmosfera
2:3
MACARİSTAN: Merkantil Bank Liga
21'
Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari
0:0
MALAVİ: Super League
88'
Bangwe All Stars - MAFCO
0:1
88'
Dedza Dynamos - Chitipa United
0:0
85'
Karonga United - Civo Utd
1:1
90'
Silver Strikers - Mighty Wanderers
2:0
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
57'
Baia de Pemba - Nacala
1:1
49'
ENH Vilankulo - Black Bulls
0:0
Fasilə
Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo
1:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
21'
Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona
0:0
21'
OKMK - Sogdiana
2:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
21'
Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo
0:0
21'
San Lorenzo - Sp. Carapegua
0:0
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
59'
Warta Poznan - Legia
0:1
POLONYA: Division 1
62'
Polonia W. - Odra Opole
0:1
POLONYA: Division 2
21'
Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
69'
Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki
1:5
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
21'
Wiazownica - Garbarnia
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
56'
Oliveirense - Leixoes
0:2
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
21'
Academica - Varzim
1:0
21'
Braga B - Atletico
0:0
21'
Covilha - Felgueiras
0:0
21'
Lusitania FC - Alverca
1:1
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
21'
Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
Fasilə
FK Rostov - Baltika
2:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - İlkbahar Sezonu
Fasilə
Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
60'
D. Bryansk - Ulyanovsk
0:0
64'
Kaluga - Khimik
1:0
60'
Mashuk - Omsk
0:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
63'
Astrakhan - Dynamo Makhachkala 2
2:0
45+'
FK Pobeda - Rubin Yalta
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
62'
Kolomna - Salyut-Belgorod
0:0
21'
Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok
0:0
21'
Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow
1:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
62'
Bilje - NK Bistrica
2:0
64'
Grosuplje - Ilirija
1:1
63'
Nafta - Dravinja
0:2
64'
Rudar - NK Krka
0:4
61'
Tabor Sezana - Primorje
0:0
SOMALİ: National league
77'
Dekedda - Mogadishu City
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
57'
Istiqlol Dushanbe - Eskhata
3:0
TANZANYA: Federation Cup
90+'
Ihefu - Young Africans
0:0
TUNUS: Kupası
Fasilə
Monastir - Gabes
0:0
45+'
Olympique Beja - ES Djerba
0:0
45+'
Progres Sakiet - Bizertin
0:0
Fasilə
Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive
0:0
UGANDA: Big League
57'
Kaaro Karungi - Jinja North
4:0
57'
Lugazi - Young Elephant
3:1
58'
Mbale Heroes - Kyetume
1:0
58'
Police - Onduparaka
2:1
UKRAYNA: Premier League
90+'
Metalist 1925 - Zhytomyr
2:3
90+'
Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka
3:2
90'
Rukh Lviv - Ch. Odesa
2:0
84'
Veres-Rivne - Oleksandriya
2:2
UKRAYNA: Championship Women - Düşme Grubu
62'
EMC Podolie K - Dyn. Kyiv K
0:1
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
54'
Sud America - Albion
1:0
56'
Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud
0:0
ZAMBİYA: Super League
45+'
MUZA - Green Buffaloes
2:0
52'
Nkana - Kansanshi
0:0
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
51'
CAPS Utd - Dynamos
0:1
64'
Chicken Inn - Simba Bhora
2:0
51'
Manica - GreenFuel
1:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Vista (Milli Bayraq)