Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
ALMANYA: Güney Gençler Bundesliga
12'
Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19
0:0
AVUSTRALYA: NPL ACT
64'
Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd
0:1
AVUSTRALYA: NPL NSW
80'
NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves
1:0
12'
WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney Olympic
0:0
AVUSTRALYA: NPL Queensland
Fasilə
Wynnum Wolves - Queensland Lions
0:2
AVUSTRALYA: NPL South Australia
78'
FK Beograd - Adelaide United U23
1:1
AVUSTRALYA: NPL Victoria
12'
Hume City - Oakleigh
0:0
AVUSTRALYA: NSW League One
46'
UNSW - Bonnyrigg
1:0
12'
Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans
0:0
12'
Dulwich Hill - Canterbury Bankstown
0:0
12'
Macarthur Rams - Inter Lions
0:0
AVUSTRALYA: Queensland Premier League
54'
Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture
2:1
53'
Ipswich - Broadbeach Utd.
0:1
57'
Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
0:1
12'
Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Logan Lightning
0:0
AVUSTRALYA: SA State League
52'
West Adelaide - Adelaide Vipers
2:0
AVUSTRALYA: Victoria Premier League
12'
Kingston City - George Cross
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
Fasilə
Vltavin - Karlovy Vary
3:0
42'
Ceske Budejovice B - FK Robstav
1:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
Fasilə
Jablonec B - Ceska Lipa
0:0
42'
Kolin - Liberec B
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
Fasilə
Trinec - SK Hranice
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Fasilə
Aritma Prague - Rokycany
3:0
Fasilə
Cesky Krumlov - Jindrichuv Hradec
0:0
Fasilə
Marianske Lazne - Tachov
1:0
Fasilə
Petrin Plzen - Horovice
1:0
Fasilə
Sokolov - Pribram B
3:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brandys n. Labem - Hrebec
0:0
Fasilə
Kladno - Ostrov
1:0
Fasilə
Neratovice - Cesky Brod
1:0
Fasilə
Olympie Brezova - Ujezd Prague
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Letohrad - Dobrovice
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kosmonosy - Usti nad Orlici
0:0
42'
Slavia HK - Chrudim B
4:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Spoje Prague - Benesov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
Fasilə
Zdirec n. D. - Breclav
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vratimov - Sumperk
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rousinov - Lednice
2:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kurim - Ratiskovice
4:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Pohorelice - Moravska Slavia
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Svratka Brno - Rajecko
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Loko K. Vary - Ostrov B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
42'
Frydlant - Visnova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Fasilə
CAFC - Treboradice
1:1
Fasilə
Kolovraty - Dukla JM
3:2
Fasilə
Podoli Praha - Zlicin
0:0
42'
Uhrineves - Branik
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Milin - Sedlcany
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Chlumec - Pruhonice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nestemice - Kadan
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krupka - Oldrichov
0:0
42'
Litomericko - Brna
1:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: U19 League
12'
Slovacko U19 - Pardubice U19
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 2. Liga Women - Terfi Grupları
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lisen K - FC Praha K
0:0
ÇİN: Jia Ligi
82'
Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo
0:3
ÇİN: Yi Ligi
81'
Xian Ronghai - Langfang Glory City
0:2
50'
Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port B
1:0
12'
Guangdong GZ-Power - Jiangxi Dark Horse
0:0
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
81'
Loyola - Manila Montet
8:0
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Diski Challenge
83'
Mamelodi U23 - Swallows U23
5:0
54'
Amazulu U23 - Supersport U23
1:2
49'
Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer U23
1:0
54'
Polokwane U23 - Orlando U23
1:0
53'
Richards Bay U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23
2:0
55'
Sekhukhune U23 - Royal AM U23
2:1
GÜNEY KORE: K League 1
76'
Incheon - Seoul
1:2
GÜNEY KORE: K League 2
84'
Busan - Asan
2:2
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
56'
Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera
1:0
İTALYA: Primavera 1
12'
Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 2
12'
Salernitana U19 - Cesena U19
0:0
12'
Ternana U19 - Bari U19
0:0
JAPONYA: J1 League
47'
Tokyo - Kashiwa
3:2
KENYA: Premier League
12'
Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
0:0
MOĞOLİSTAN: Premier League
Fasilə
Khovd - Khangarid
1:1
ROMANYA: Liga 2 - Düşme Grubu
55'
Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina
3:0
53'
CSC Dumbravita - Ceahlaul
1:0
52'
Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Arges
0:0
51'
Progresul Spartac - Tunari
1:0
52'
Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia
1:0
53'
Unirea Dej - Alexandria
1:0
ROMANYA: Liga 2 - Şampiyona Playoffları
12'
Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gloria Buzau
0:0
12'
Mioveni - Hunedoara
1:0
12'
Unirea Slobozia - Selimbar
0:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
42'
Zvezda K - FK Rostov K
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ruzomberok K - Trnava K
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slovan Bratislava K - B. Bystrica K
0:0
TAYVAN: Mulan Football League Women
54'
Hang Yuan K - Taipei Bravo K
1:0
VİETNAM: V.League 2
12'
Dong Thap - Hue
1:0
VİETNAM: National League Women
12'
Ho Chi Minh City 2 K - Son La K
1:0
12'
Thai Nguyen K - Ho Chi Minh K
0:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love