Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
40'
Arsenal - Everton
0:0
40'
Brentford - Newcastle
0:3
40'
Brighton - Manchester Utd
0:0
40'
Burnley - Nottingham
0:2
40'
Chelsea - Bournemouth
1:0
40'
Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
1:0
40'
Liverpool - Wolves
1:0
40'
Luton - Fulham
0:0
40'
Manchester City - West Ham
2:0
40'
Sheffield Utd - Tottenham
0:1
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
10'
Viktoria Berlin - Hansa Rostock II
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Westfalen
90+'
Turkspor Dortmund - Wattenscheid
4:2
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
40'
Penya - Inter Escaldes
1:1
ANGOLA: Girabola League
67'
Sagrada - Desportivo Huila
3:0
47'
Academica - Interclube
0:0
ARJANTİN: Torneo Federal
73'
Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico
0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera B - Apertura
40'
Laferrere - Deportivo Merlo
0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
78'
Independiente K - UAI Urquiza K
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig - Düşme Grubu
80'
Laci - Flamurtari
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Şampiyona Playoffları
40'
Salzburg - LASK
4:1
40'
SK Rapid - Hartberg
0:1
40'
Sturm Graz - A. Klagenfurt
0:0
BAE: 1. Lig
64'
Al Arabi - United FC
2:2
66'
Al Dhafra - Gulf United
2:1
60'
Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon
0:0
61'
Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba
0:1
65'
Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City
2:1
64'
Masafi - Al Thaid
1:1
65'
Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
40'
BumProm Gomel - Maxline
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga Women
83'
Bobruichanka K - Dnepr Mogilev K
3:1
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
40'
TOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracanica
2:1
BREZİLYA: Serie B
80'
Santos - Brusque
3:0
BREZİLYA: Mineiro 2
78'
Betim - Nacional de Muriae
0:0
BREZİLYA: Paranaense 2
78'
Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Düşme Grubu
40'
Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec
2:1
40'
Pardubice - Karvina
1:0
40'
Zlin - Bohemians
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
40'
Brno - Kromeriz
3:0
40'
Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B
1:1
40'
Jihlava - Zizkov
0:0
40'
Prostejov - Opava
1:0
40'
Sparta Prag B - Vlasim
1:0
40'
Taborsko - Dukla Prag
0:0
40'
Varnsdorf - Pribram
0:0
40'
Vyskov - Lisen
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
40'
Brozany - Hradec Kralove B
0:1
40'
Zapy - Pardubice B
4:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen
0:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
40'
Caslav - Turnov
0:0
40'
Trutnov - Benatky
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Pelhrimov - Lanzhot
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slavoj Polna - Lisen B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Velka Bites - Stara Rise
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
40'
Strani - Prerov
2:0
40'
Vsechovice - Slavicin
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
40'
Frenstat p. R. - Bohumin
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Polanka nad Odrou - Vratimov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sumperk - Bruntal
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Junior Strakonice - Trhove Sviny
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kunstat - Pohorelice
0:0
10'
Rajecko - Kurim
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ostrov B - Touzim
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ceska Skalice - Trebes
0:0
40'
Lazne Belohrad - Tyniste n. Orl.
0:2
40'
Police nad Metuji - Jicin
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
40'
Visnova - FC Pencin
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
40'
Vresina - Moravan Oldrisov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bohunovice - Postrelmov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brodek u Prerova - Urcice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cechovice - Rapotin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Konice - Belotin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Medlov - SK Lipova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
40'
Hermanuv Mestec - Svitavy
1:2
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prosetin - Lazne Bohdanec
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vysoke Myto B - Horni Redice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Poricany - Pruhonice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedlcany - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sokolec - SK Doksy
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zirovnice - FS Trebic
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Francova Lhota - Hrachovec
0:0
40'
Nevsova - Brumov
0:0
40'
Stitna nad Vlari - Morkovice
0:3
DÜNYA: Uluslararası Dostluk Maçı
90+'
Sudan - Tanzanya
1:0
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
80'
Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia
0:1
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
40'
Shashemene Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna
0:0
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
10'
SOL - AS Denguele
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
10'
Ekenas - Lahti
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
10'
Jaro - PK-35
0:0
10'
Mikkeli - JaPS
0:1
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup B
10'
TPV - Inter Turku 2
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
40'
Bechem United - Karela
2:0
40'
Dreams - Heart Of Lions
1:0
40'
Hearts Of Oak - Aduana
0:1
40'
Medeama - Tamale
1:0
40'
Nsoatreman - Bibiani Gold Stars
0:0
40'
Samartex - Bofoakwa Tano
1:0
GANA: Division One League
40'
Berekum City - Mighty Royals
0:0
40'
Brong Ahafo - Techiman Liberty
0:0
40'
Ebusua Dwarfs - Swedru All Blacks
1:0
40'
Elmina Sharks - Venomous Vipers
0:0
40'
Future Stars - Asekem
0:0
40'
Hohoe United - ADVSA
0:0
40'
Holy Stars - Nzema Kotoko
0:0
40'
Na God - Susubiribi
0:0
40'
New Edubiase - King Faisal
0:0
40'
Skyy - Pac Academy
1:0
40'
Soccer Intellectuals - Young Redbull
0:0
40'
Vision - Kotoku Royals
0:0
40'
Young Apostles - Baffour SA
1:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
40'
Gagra - Telavi
0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
79'
Din. Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
40'
Hajduk Split - Gorica
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
10'
Croatia Zmijavci - Dugopolje
0:0
İRLANDA: FAI Kupası
Uzatma
Pike Rovers - Villa
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
80'
Livingston - Hibernian
1:1
79'
Motherwell - St. Johnstone
0:2
81'
Ross County - Aberdeen
2:2
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
67'
Alcorcon - Valladolid
1:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Playofflar
40'
Union Club Ceares - Lealtad
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Playofflar
40'
Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
50'
GAIS - Elfsborg
2:1
48'
Värnamo - Kalmar
0:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
40'
Assyriska FF - Nordic United
1:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
84'
Ariana - Trollhättan
0:1
78'
Ljungskile - Jonkoping
2:2
83'
Lunds - Tvaaker
0:0
81'
Onsala - Norrby
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
80'
Viggbyholms - Kungsangen
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
79'
Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF
0:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Svealand
81'
Smedby - Haninge
0:1
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
80'
Kalmar K - Eskilstuna Utd K
0:4
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
83'
Servette K - Young Boys K
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group A - Playofflar
80'
Chisola - Vado
0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group B - Playofflar
80'
Desenzano - Varesina
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C - Playofflar
79'
Bassano - Campodarsego
0:3
İTALYA: Serie D - Group D - Playofflar
85'
Ravenna - Corticella
1:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group F - Playofflar
80'
L Aquila - Sambenedettese
0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group G - Playofflar
78'
Romana - Cassino
2:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group I - Playofflar
78'
Siracusa - Reggio Calabria
1:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Winners stage
82'
Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme
1:2
84'
Campobasso - AC Carpi
1:0
79'
Trapani - Cavese
1:3
İZLANDA: Icelandic Cup Women
78'
Afturelding K - Vikingur Reykjavik K
1:0
83'
Valur K - Fram K
8:0
53'
Hafnarfjordur K - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir K
1:1
KIRGIZİSTAN: Premier Liga
81'
Muras United - Aldier
1:0
KONGO: Ligue 1
74'
Kondzo - Leopard
0:3
LETONYA: Virsliga
40'
Jelgava - Riga FC
0:3
LETONYA: 1. Liga
40'
JFK Ventspils - Ogre United
1:0
LİTVANYA: A Lyga
84'
Dziugas Telsiai - Banga
1:0
15'
Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris
0:0
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
25'
Kecskemeti - Zalaegerszeg
0:1
MACARİSTAN: Merkantil Bank Liga
84'
Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari
2:1
40'
Budafoki - Pecsi
0:0
40'
Haladas - Ajka
1:0
40'
Honved - Gyirmot
0:0
40'
Siofok - Kozarmisleny
0:0
40'
Soroksar - Kazincbarcika
2:0
40'
Szeged - Mosonmagyarovari TE
2:0
40'
Tiszakecske - BVSC-Zuglo
0:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Northeast
40'
Eger SE - Tiszafuredi
1:0
40'
Gyongyosi - Putnok VSE
0:2
40'
Hatvan - Ujpest II
0:0
40'
Karcagi - Kisvarda II
1:1
40'
Tiszaujvaros - Debreceni EAC
1:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Northwest
40'
Csornai - SC Sopron
0:1
40'
Dorogi - Haladas Zanati
1:0
40'
III. Keruleti TVE - Balatonfuredi
0:1
40'
Tatabanya - Komaromi VSE
0:0
40'
VLS Veszprem - Kelen
0:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Southeast
40'
Cegledi - FC Dabas
1:1
40'
Korosladany MSK - Bekescsaba
1:0
40'
Monori - Martfui
1:1
40'
Penzugyor - Honved II
0:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Southwest
40'
Erdi - Mohacsi
2:0
40'
PTE-PEAC - Ivancsa
0:0
40'
Szentlorinc - Dunaujvaros PASE
1:0
MISIR: Premier Lig
40'
Ismaily - Pyramids
0:0
NİJER: Super Ligue
10'
Renaissance - Nigelec
0:0
NİJERYA: NPFL
40'
Rivers United - Niger
2:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
78'
Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona
0:0
74'
OKMK - Sogdiana
2:3
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
82'
Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo
1:0
81'
San Lorenzo - Sp. Carapegua
1:0
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
10'
Widzew Lodz - Lech
0:0
POLONYA: Division 2
79'
Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II
1:0
10'
Skra - Stomil Olsztyn
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
40'
Blekitni Stargard - Swit Skolwin
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
85'
Wiazownica - Garbarnia
5:1
40'
Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm
0:0
POLONYA: Central Youth League
Fasilə
Widzew Lodz U19 - Cracovia U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
10'
Nacional - Mafra
0:0
10'
Santa Clara - Leiria
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
80'
Academica - Varzim
2:3
75'
Braga B - Atletico
0:0
75'
Covilha - Felgueiras
0:2
74'
Lusitania FC - Alverca
2:2
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
76'
Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19
1:3
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - İlkbahar Sezonu
40'
Murom - Veles Moscow
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
79'
Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok
0:2
81'
Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow
3:1
SIRBİSTAN: Prva Liga - Düşme Grubu
40'
Kolubara - Sloboda
0:1
40'
Metalac - Mladost GAT
0:0
40'
Radnicki Beograd - Vrsac
0:0
40'
RFK Novi Sad - Dubocica
1:2
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
10'
Koper - Maribor
0:0
10'
O. Ljubljana - Bravo
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
40'
Palestino K - Everton K
0:0
TUNUS: Kupası
Uzatma
Olympique Beja - ES Djerba
1:1
Ara
Progres Sakiet - Bizertin
1:1
Uzatma
Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive
2:2
UKRAYNA: Premier League
66'
Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar
1:1
UMMAN: Professional League
25'
Al Nasr - Sur Club
0:0
25'
Al-Rustaq - Dhofar
1:0
25'
Al Seeb - Al Nahda
0:0
25'
Al-Wahda - Oman Club
0:1
25'
Ibri - Sohar
0:1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
10'
Danubio - Racing Montevideo
0:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love